CAT 01 Women's Athletic Fitness +165 cm
1 Lise Lunde Brennhagen Team Fitness4u - Norway
2 Anneli Simonsen Atletix - Norway
3 Aslaug Lia Pettersen Atletix - Norway
4 Jennie Hjortland Jensen Team Toppform - Norway
5 Lisa Warhuus Team Elite - Norway
6 Benedicte Ramsli Team Fisker Peformance - Norway
7 Monica Smenes Kaliber FKK - Norway
8 Marie Vagstad Eldring Atletix - Norway
9 tine Andreassen Team 24Fitness - Norway
CAT 02 Men's Athletic Fitness -178 cm
10 Yavuz Karaman Haralds Gym - Norway
11 Olav Feby Kaliber FKK - Norway
12 Aland I. Said Hercules FKK - Norway
13 Kim Gjedtjernet Team Toppform - Norway
14 Thomas Sundeen Team Toppform - Norway
15 Matthias Fjellheim Kaliber FKK - Norway
16 Roger Christoffersen Power Gym - Norway
17 Mikael Andresen Kaliber FKK - Norway
18 Dany Espinoza Haralds Gym - Norway
CAT 03 Men's Athletic Fitness +178 cm
19 Espen Wiik Team Total Package - Norway
20 Mats Edvartsen Kaliber FKK - Norway
22 Didrik Andersen Atletix - Norway
23 Simen Tveter Borg KFK - Norway
24 Henrik Flo Larsen Team Toppform - Norway
25 Nicolai Christian Holthe Team Toppform - Norway
26 Michael Engelin Selbo Kaliber FKK - Norway
27 Oddvar Sollien Partner Gym - Norway
28 Jens Jensen Kaliber FKK - Norway
CAT 04 Men's Classic Bodybuilding -180 cm
30 Kristoffer Mathiasen Team 24Fitness - Norway
32 Hazrat Bilal Team Clean Cut - Norway
33 Terje Dokken Team 24Fitness - Norway
34 Petter Lundberg Team Fitness4u
35 Jørn Pettersen Atletix - Norway
36 Nicolai Torp Team Toppform - Norway
37 Åge Bunde Team Toppform - Norway
38 Gierdrius Abeciunas Team Progresas - Lithuania
39 Dainius Maltulionis Team Tauras - Lithuania
40 Glenn Key Mudo Prinsdal - Norway
41 Keywan Nabi Team 24Fitness - Norway
42 Raimond Nicolaisen Colosseum KK - Norway
161 Vytautas Janulevicius Team Tauras - Lithuania
CAT 05 Men's Classic Bodybuilding +180 cm
43 Anders Pedersen Danmark
44 Joe Arag Team Ironhouse - Sweden
45 Lars Fairing Team Fairing - Sweden
47 Kristoffer Abrahamsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
48 Roger Holen Geirs FKK - Norway
49 Kim Daniel Johnsen J. Torgersen Borg KFK - Norway
50 Sigvar Garfors Team Toppform - Norway
51 Patrick Alexander Paulsen Team Toppform - Norway
52 Roger Bakkeli Team Fitness4u - Norway
54 Thomas Jensen Kaliber FKK - Norway
55 Adam Lundell Team 24Fitness - Norway
57 Andreas Gjevestad Kaliber FKK - Norway
CAT 06 Men's Fitness - Open
58 Hans Erik Hornell Club Powergym Inc. - Norway
CAT 07 Women's Bodyfitness -163 cm
59 Kjersti Bakke Partner Gym - Norway
61 Karoline Pettersen Kaliber FKK - Norway
62 Elin Brandsfjell Team Shapes Fitness - Norway
63 Patricia Boer Holland
64 Andrea Helene Eidsmo Haralds Gym - Norway
65 Synnøve Ulseth Kaliber FKK - Norway
66 Maria Ebeltoft Kaliber FKK - Norway
68 Lisbeth Hjartholm Team Bodytech - Norway
69 Charlotte Johansson Team Toppform - Norway
72 Anne-Cathrine Westby Haralds Gym - Norway
CAT 08 Women's Bodyfitness -168 cm
60 Vibeke LitlandTeam Fitness4u - Norway
73 Christina Alexandra Jensen RamnesHaralds Gym - Norway
74 Matilde HertzTeam Evie Madsen - Norway
75 Kristina Marie Moltu HjønnevågÅlesund FKK - Norway
76 Ingrid AvelsgaardKaliber FKK - Norway
77 Evy Therese InnselsetTeam Bodytech - Norway
78 Camilla HoelTeam Norkost - Norway
79 Sandra CepieneTeam Progras - Lithuania
80 Hege MathisenTeam 24Fitness
81 Maijken Frandsen Team Evie Madsen - Denmark
84 Nathalie Lambrechts Team LiveFit - Norway
CAT 09 Women's Bodyfitness +168 cm
83 Margrethe Undheim Club Athletic - Norway
85 Svanhild Karlsrud Haralds Gym - Norway
86 Mari Wedde Engesvoll Team 24Fitness
87 Maria Jensen Denmark
88 Linn Hanssen Kaliber FKK - Norway
89 Ellen Elizabeth Berg Team 24Fitness - Norway
90 Gro Elisabeth Johansen Team Lasses Gym - Norway
91 Aina Eriksen Team 24Fitness - Norway
92 Steinunn HelgadottirI celand
93 Katrine Jørgensen Team Fitness4u - Norway
94 Christina G. Johansen Haralds Gym - Norway
95 Camilla Tryggestad Visj øTeam Toppform - Norway
96 Erin Haugen Team Toppform - Norway
97 Rikke Rhinen Sæther Team Toppform - Norway
CAT 10 Women's Physique - Open
99 Trine Landsem Team Toppform - Norway
100 Alina Cepurniene Team Tauras - Lithuania
101 Sigrunn Elisabeth Kristiansen Team Fitness4u - Norway
CAT 11 Men's Physique -174 cm
103 Robert A. Berg Team Fitness4u - Norway
105 Arve Kristoffersen Kaliber FKK - Norway
106 Philip Kvam Haralds Gym - Norway
107 Mubiru W. SulaimanHercules FKK - Norway
108 Kenneth Eriksen Team Bodytech - Norway
110 Regimantas Sinkevicius Team Tauras - Lithuania
111 Martin Heede Haralds Gym - Norway
113 Ekkarat Namsri Tønnesen Team Sporty24 - Norway
127 Stig Ove Jansen Team Total Package - Norway
CAT 12 Men's Physique -178 cm
112 Mohammad Sadeq Niazi Team 24Fitness - Norway
115 Marius Osmundsen Team Evie Madsen - Norway
117 Michael Ciensinski Partner Gym - Norway
118 Dennis Johansen Partner Gym - Norway
119 Daniel Myrene Kaliber FKK - Norway
120 Robin Karlsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
121 Thomas Fjeldberg Haralds Gym - Norway
123 Patrick Rashid Kwarasey Team Toppform - Norway
124 Amir Tore Attar Team Toppform - Norway
128 Eivind Seljevold Partner Gym - Norway
129 Stephen Ramin Kovac Team 24Fitness - Norway
CAT 13 Men's Physique +178 cm
130 Michael Hougaard Knudsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
132 Rolf Henrik Henriksen Team Evie Madsen- Norway
133 Joachim Hauari Team 24Fitness - Norway
134 Gard Christoffer Hagen Haralds Gym - Norway
135 Stian Schanche Kaliber FKK - Norway
136 Kamil Dominik Team 24Fitness - Norway
137 Martin Melbø Kaliber FKK - Norway
138 Eivind Slaatto Team 24Fitness - Norway
140 Mitch Van den Bosch Lasses Gym - Norway
141 Øystein Moe Kaliber FKK - Norway
142 Jacob Dreyer Kaliber FKK - Norway
143 Christoffer Madsen Team Bodytech - Norway
144 Oskar Reis Team Toppform - Norway
145 Gard Nordgård Team Toppform - Norway
146 Bjørn Tore Justad Stavanger Fitnessteam - Norway
147 Kim Johnny Falk Team 24Fitness - Norway
148 Didrik Rommen Olsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
149 Ali Bizergan Hercules FKK - Norway
150 Omid Bagheri Hercules FKK - Norway
151 Bjørn Arntzen Team 24Fitness - Norway
152 etter Solberg Haralds Gym - Norway
154 Ruben Michels Colosseum KK - Norway
155 Ihsan Tanis Denmark
156 Dawson Hamilton Haralds Gym - Norway
157 Rune Morsund Stavanger Fitnessteam - Norway
CAT 14 Men's Bodybuilding -80 kg
160 Deme Laszlo Team Fitness4u - Norway
163 Steffan Larsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
CAT 15 Men's Bodybuilding -90 kg
158 Thomas Askeland Team Bodytech - Norway
162 Egidijus Letkauskas Team Tauras - Lithuania
165 Per Andre Bjerke Haralds Gym - Norway
166 Wojchiech Pieczaba Poland
167 Krzysztof Skryplonek Poland
284 Nilson Silva Portugal
CAT 16 Men's Bodybuilding -100 kg
168 Lance Nobel Team 24Fitness - Norway
170 Robin Eldnes Team 24Fitness - Norway
173 Mateusz Gasior Haralds Gym - Norway
174 Thomas Dubauskas Team Tauras - Lithuania
175 Grazvydas Grubas Team Progras - Lithuania
176 Carsten Hansen Denmark
282 Jack Øverberg Haralds Gym - Norway
CAT 17 Men's Bodybuilding + 100 kg
46 Robin Ljungsberg Team Fitnessbutiken - Sweden
177 Ole Kristian Våga Stavanger Fitnessteam - Norway
178 Imad El Moubarik Iceland
179 Thomas Lorier Steen Drammen FKK - Norway
180 Ronny Rakland Isaksen Team Flex - Norway
CAT 18 Bikinifitness -160 cm
181 Vakare Baltusyte Team Fitness4u - Norway
182 Ann Charlotte Hærum Egge Team Gympartner - Norway
184 Trine Fossum Andreassen Team Fitness4u - Norway
185 Dina Hoang Team 24Fitness - Norway
186 Emma Ljungqvist Team Fairing - Sweden
187 Veronica Austerheim Nøttveit Team LiveFit - Norway
188 Madelen Støback Team 24Fitness - Norway
189 Daniela Ryen Team Toppform - Norway
190 Sara Olsen Borg KFK - Norway
191 Aina Lisa Wilks Kaliber FKK - Norway
192 Charlotte Mentzoni Team Bodytech - Norway
193 Maren Haugervåg Team LiveFit - Norway
194 June-Viola Nedgården Lerbakk Team Fitness4u - Norway
196 Jasmina Sakanovic Team ProGym - Norway
CAT 19 Bikinifitness -163 cm
198 Camilla JohannsesenTeam 24Fitness - Norway
200 Regine A. FinjordHaralds Gym - Norway
201 Silje AsheimTeam Toppform - Norway
202 Thea Bråthen Christensen Team Toppform - Norway
203 Lisa Marie SandlieTeam Toppform - Norway
204 Emilie LundTeam Bodytech - Norway
205 Kine Paola SæterKaliber FKK - Norway
207 Aiste PorutyteTeam Progresas - Lithuania
210 Marta Elise HavnelidTeam Bodytech - Norway
221 Neha ParekhKaliber FKK - Norway
CAT 20Bikinifitness -166 cm
208 Stine Reitz Sørensen Team Evie Madsen - Denmark
209 Paola Yepez Team Fitness4u - Norway
211 Elisabeth Wangen Kaliber FKK - Norway
212 Therese Arntzen Stokvik Kaliber FKK - Norway
213 Beathe Kristin Nordby Team 24Fitness - Norway
214 Marianne Lødemel Team Bodytech - Norway
215 Maja Kristine Falmår Kaliber FKK - Norway
216 Anine Naomi Schie Team Toppform - Norway
217 Linda Kristine Solbakken Team Toppform - Norway
218 Madeleine Gabriella Strøm-Blakstad Team Toppform - Norway
219 Veronica Dalsnes Kaliber FKK - Norway
220 Maria Martinsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
222 Margarita Veverica Team IFBB Latvia - Latvia
223 Ada Lestsenski Team Ott Kivikas - Estonia
232 Kristine Platace Lasses Gym - Norway
CAT 21 Bikinifitness -169 cm
226 Janne-Mari Fredly Team Evie Madsen - Denmark
227 Gerda Makunaite Team 24Fitness - Norway
228 Julie Ostad Haralds Gym - Norway
229 Monica Storsve Kaliber FKK - Norway
230 Linda Kristiansen Kaliber FKK - Norway
231 Lene Fossdal Kaliber FKK - Norway
233 Reet Reimets Estonia
234 Oda Singstad Lillesand Atletklubb - Norway
235 Mia Rebecka Steru Team Fisker Performance - Norway
236 Lena Charlotte Westby Team Toppform - Norway
237 Lita Fibiga Team IFBB Latvia - Latvia
238 Rasa Selemonaviciute Team Progresas - Lithuania
239 Lisa-Mari Ingebrigtsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
240 Elin Vardeberg Team 24Fitness - Norway
242 Susann Johansen Kaliber FKK - Norway
244 Annie Jeanette Rønneseth Team Fitness4u - Norway
247 Charlotte Kamlin Team Fitness4u - Norway
253 Anja Kjesbu Aanes Team Toppform - Norway
CAT 22 Bikinifitness -172 cm
225 Anette Antonsen Team Partner Gym - Norway
243 Nini Gøthler Denmark
245 Eileen Kvale Kaliber FKK - Norway
246 Veronika Silden Kolltveit Team Fitness4u - Norway
248 Anna Margrete Bygjordet Team 24Fitness - Norway
249 Kristine Gjøstøl Dyrnes Kaliber FKK - Norway
250 Stine Tangen Knutsen Kaliber FKK - Norway
251 Malin Færøy Team Bodytech - Norway
252 Jeanette Arntsen Kaliber FKK - Norway
255 Rita Milinovic Team Tauras - Lithuania
256 Marina Rockina Team Tauras - Lithuania
257 Henriette Alstadsæter Team LiveFit - Norway
281 Stine Margrethe Pedersen Team Toppform - Norway
CAT 23 Bikinifitness +172 cm
254 Vaida Katinate Team Mangostanas - Lithuania
258 Veronica TS Johannessen Partner Gym - Norway
259 Camilla Ellinor De Souza Devik Kaliber FKK - Norway
260 Julie Slott Speich Denmark
261 Vibeke Beathe Hansen Borg KFK - Norway
263 Maren Stornes Team Toppform - Norway
264 Linda Petursdottir Simonsen Kaliber FKK - Norway
265 Christine E. Faxvaag Kaliber FKK - Norway
266 Therese Sivertsen Haralds Gym - Norway
267 Tanja Johansen Borg KFK - Norway
268 Julie Småland Johansen Team Bodytech - Norway
269 Anette Mork Kaliber FKK - Norway
270 Hanne E. Arntsen Team 24Fitness - Norway
271 Aleksandra Laer Estonia
272 Susanne Andersen Borg KFK - Norway
273 Astrid Skjølsvoll Gravvold Kaliber FKK - Norway
274 Irina Mihaailova Team IFBB Latvia - Latvia
275 Agne Jonaaityte Maximus Gym - Latvia
276 Catharina Wahl Haralds Gym - Norway
277 Monja Wenaas Myrann Partner Gym - Norway
278 Nicky-Nneka Anowi Team Bodytech - Norway
279 Samira dos Santos Team Toppform - Norway
280 Julie Hauge Team Toppform - Norway